e-hallpass
Vice President Of Relationship Management
Osseo Area Schools
1st Grade Teacher
EdTechTeam
Chief Program Officer
N
Digital Learning Specialist
SABIER
Executive Director
TeachingBooks
Founder & Head
Millburn Township School District
Director of IT
Cambridge-Isanti Schools
Teacher
Elk River-Otsego-Rogers-Zimmerman ISD 728
Asst Dir Instructional Technology
Verona Area School District
Director of Technology and Personalized Learning
Edina Public Schools
Classroom Teacher
Eau Claire Area School District
Library Media Specialist
Adobe
Education Evangelist
Orono Public Schools
Math Specialist
Illuminate Education
Chief Research Scientist
Minnetonka Public Schools
Media Specialist
Detroit Lakes Area Learning Center
Teacher
University of Minnesota
Professor Emeritus, University of Minnesota
Edina
Technology Integration Specialist
Olson Middle School
Media Director
Cuyuna Range Elementary
Cuyuna Range Elementary Principal
ISD728 Elk River Area Schools
Digital Learning Specialist
Elk River-Otsego-Rogers-Zimmerman ISD 729
Digital Learning Specialist
Waconia Middle School
Media and Digital Learning Coordinator
Discovery Education
Director of Professional Development
CDW Amplified for Education
Collaborative Community Lead
Cloquet Middle School
8th Grade Math Teacher
River Falls School District
Technology Integration Specialist
Saint Cloud State University
Director, Online & Distance Learning
Cambridge-Isanti Schools
Language Arts Teacher & Technology Team
New Prague Area Schools
Director of Technology Integration
ISD 279
Digital Learning Specialist
St. Paul Academy and Summit School
Director of Instructional Technology
Shakopee Public Schools
Digital Learning Coach
Hutchinson ISD 423
Intergrationist
Randolph Heights Elementary
4th & 5th Grade Teacher
Princeton Public Schools
Technology Integration Specialist
Class Tech Tips, LLC
Curriculum and EdTech Consultant
Sauk Rapids-Rice Public Schools
Director of Teaching and Learning
Eden Prairie Schools
Instructional Excellence Coordinator
Bayview Elementary
Media and Digital Learning Coordinator
Minnetonka Public Schools
Media Specialist
Independent School District 318
Teacher/Integration Specialist
Twin Cities PBS
Manager, STEM Media & Education
JC
FileWave
Systems Engineer
ISD 191
Digital Learning Specialist
Sourcewell Tech
Lead Education Technology Consultant
AC
Austin Public Schools
Science Teacher
Infused Classroom
Education Consultant
Anoka Hennepin Schools
K-12 Library Media Teaching & Learning Specialist
TIES
Principal Security Architect
Neenah Joint School District
Technology Coach
Laurie Conzemius LLC
Ed Tech Consultant
Princeton
2nd Grade Teacher/ Tech Coach
Extron
Director of Sales and Marketing, K-12 Classroom Systems
St. Cloud Area Schools
Director of Technology
St. Paul Public Schools
Maker Space Facilitator
University of Minnesota
Academic Technologist
Focus 2 Achieve
Teacher, Writer, Host, Speaker
Worthington Public Schools
Technology Integration Specialist
Royal St. George's College
Teacher
LD
Twin Cities PBS
STEM Outreach Manager
BD
Anoka-Hennepin Schools
Technology Coordinator
Harrisburg South Middle School
Teacher
HD
Kasson Mantorville Elementary
1st Grade
Osseo Area Schools
Palmer Lake Elementary Technology Integration Specialist
Burnsville High School
Instructor, Computer Science, IT and Business
GD
Northwest Service Cooperative
Education Consultant
Edina Public Schools
Elementary Digial Learning Specialist
Shakopee Public Schools
Digital Learning Coach
Minnetonka Public Schools
Director of Instructional Tech & Media Services
Farmington Schools, DST 192
Teacher
O H Anderson Elementary School
Library Media Specialist
Pine City Public Schools
District Technology Integrationist
Monticello High School
Tech Integration Specialist
College of St. Benedict/St. John's University
Assistant Professor
Univ/Agency/Other
Nat'l Faculty/Consultant
Intermediate District 287
Curriculum Coordinator
Fisher Technologies Incorporated
Chief Geek
SF
Centennial School District
Technology Integration Coach
Minnesota State - IT Center of Excellence
Director of IT Career Pathways and Partnerships
Milaca Schools
Math Teacher
St. Paul Public Schools
Library Services Supervisor
Gatewood Elementary
Principal
Mandy Froehlich Education Consulting
Educator, Consultant, Author
Reflection Sciences
Professional Learning Coordinator
Cloquet Public Schools
Elementary Technology Integration
Kaukauna Area School District
Technology Coordinator
Shakopee Public Schools
Digital Learning Coach
ISD12/MSU
Instructional Coach/University Supervisor
Winona Area Public Schools
Teacher/STEM Facilitator
Robbinsdale Area Schools
Online Learning Specialist
Oshkosh Area School District, WI
Technology Integration Coach
Gale - Cengage Company
Education Consultant
Byron Public Schools
Elementary Innovations Teacher
Byron Public Schools
Instructor
Kathy Gruver
speaker, author, educator
Eduspire Solutions
Executive Director
Innovative Educator Consulting
Women Leadership and K12 Edtech Specialist
Sourcewell Technology
Educational Technology Consultant
Eau Claire Area School District
Teacher
ISD 279
Instructional Assistant
Byron Public Schools
Director of Information and Learning Technology
West Elementary School
Instructional Coach
Mounds View Public Schools
Instructional Technology Coordinator
Appleton Area School District
Associate Principal
Waukee Schools
K-12 Technology and Innovation Leader
Central Michigan University
Professor of English and Education
Minnetonka Public Schools
Central Middle School, White Bear Lake
Teacher, 8th Grade Language Arts
White Bear Lake Public Schools
Teacher
Perpich Center for Arts Education
State Arts Education Specialist
EduTech
Information Technology Specialist
Legacy Christian Academy
Middle School Math & 1-6 Technology Education
Eau Claire Area School District
Art Educator
Evans Junior High School, McLean County
Educator
SH
Minnetonka Public Schools
Tech Coach/Science Teacher
TIES
Education Technology Consultant
Wabasha-Kellogg Schools
Teacher/Tech Integrationist
North Trail Elementary (ISD192)
Information & Technology Literacy Specialist
Eastern Carver County Schools
Digital Learning Coach
KJ
Elk River Area Schools
Teacher
TJ
Collge of St. Benedict/St. John's University
Visitation School
Coordinator of Educational Technology